RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Camas High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
Papermakers
26900 Se 15th St, Camas, Washington, 98607, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alissa Pudlitzke
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
40
)
View
News (
34
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2018 - Oregon Twilight (1)
2016 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2016 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2016 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (31)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (45)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (25)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (29)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (1)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (4)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (27)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (12)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (7)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (20)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (19)
2012 - Pier Park HS Invite (2)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (24)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (25)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (25)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (19)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (22)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (10 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (8 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (8 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (14 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 4A Race Efraimson 17:01.10 SMR! - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 10th 2013, 5:07pm
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Sun Willows Golf Course, 2035 North 20th Avenue, Pasco, WA, US, 99301
Womens 5k 4A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Efraimson, Alexa
11
Camas
17:01.10
1
2
Bradley, Lindsey
11
Richland
17:56.57
3
Fuller, Alexis
11
Union
18:05.70
2
4
Peloquin, Brenna
11
Gig Harbor
18:06.95
3
5
Rose, Amber
11
Inglemoor
18:11.83
6
Pudlitzke, Alissa
11
Camas
18:18.46
4
7
Kane, Sofia
12
Olympia
18:24.52
5
8
Tiernan, Delaney
11
Tahoma
18:26.28
6
9
Christen, Rose
12
Central Kitsap
18:27.19
7
10
Tello, Elise
12
Eisenhower
18:27.87
8
11
Brewer, Maizy
10
Skyline
18:27.90
9
12
Olive, Isabelle
10
Garfield
18:31.17
10
13
McPhee, Jordan
12
Mt Rainier
18:34.04
14
Thomas, Emily
10
Bellarmine Prep
18:35.33
11
15
Contreras, Kayla
9
Tahoma
18:38.04
12
16
Staeheli, Laura
11
Bellarmine Prep
18:40.66
13
17
LeFore, Marley
9
Camas
18:44.17
14
18
Ross, Miranda
11
Bellarmine Prep
18:48.29
15
19
Dunn, Kelsey
12
Redmond
18:50.15
20
Thurston, Jordan
12
Bellarmine Prep
18:52.15
16
21
Kettel, Hailey
12
Edmonds-Woodway
18:53.55
22
Clawson, Ellie
11
Issaquah
18:55.25
23
Kingma, Brooke
11
Henry Jackson
18:55.75
17
24
Cox, Courtney
11
Walla Walla
18:58.61
18
25
Arlt, Betsy
11
Eastmont
19:00.20
26
Colley, Madison
11
Emerald Ridge
19:00.24
27
Daugherty, Alex
12
Skyline
19:03.71
19
28
Claeys, Mackenzie
10
Central Kitsap
19:04.62
20
29
Spencer, Stephenie
12
Bothell
19:06.39
30
Pivec, Malia
9
Lynnwood
19:07.01
31
Ledwith, Gracie
12
Lewis and Clark
19:08.97
32
Erickson, Johanna
12
Puyallup
19:09.54
33
Sharp, Natalie
11
Garfield
19:09.82
21
34
Shade, Kyla
10
Snohomish
19:10.40
22
35
White, Sarah
11
Central Valley
19:11.62
23
36
Baerny, Olivia
9
Kent Meridian
19:11.84
37
Fjelstul, Bailey
10
Inglemoor
19:11.90
38
Kosykh, Anastasia
12
Eastlake
19:15.05
24
39
Bester, Briegan
10
Central Valley
19:15.92
25
40
Nelson, Kearan
9
Central Valley
19:16.51
26
41
Allaet, Anisa
11
Joel Ferris
19:17.68
42
Lower, Emma
11
Garfield
19:18.22
27
43
Swanson, Hannah
12
Roosevelt
19:18.69
44
Bortfeld, Devon
12
Eastlake
19:18.92
28
45
Geffen, Anna
9
Stadium
19:19.54
46
Pivec, Mikayla
10
Lynnwood
19:21.67
47
Schuda, Helen
10
Roosevelt
19:21.74
48
Carroll, Sophie
12
Central Kitsap
19:22.29
29
49
Bullock, Sidney
11
Richland
19:22.97
50
Moloney, Ann
11
Gonzaga Prep
19:23.13
51
Atchison, Abigail
11
Tahoma
19:23.47
30
52
Rawlins, Jessica
12
Henry Jackson
19:26.43
31
53
Crump, Brielle
10
Central Valley
19:27.59
32
54
Nyquist, Hailey
12
Snohomish
19:28.23
33
55
Gibson, Bri
11
Snohomish
19:29.04
34
56
Greenside, Cheyenne
12
Tahoma
19:29.33
35
57
Pena, Alyssa
12
Eisenhower
19:29.92
36
58
Derby, Hannah
12
Bellarmine Prep
19:30.93
37
59
Janousek, Emma
10
Arlington
19:35.39
60
de La Combe, Savannah
11
Eisenhower
19:35.75
38
61
Woodson, Maddie
10
Camas
19:37.07
39
62
Mason, Ashley
11
Todd Beamer
19:38.69
63
Boyer, Kayla
10
Central Valley
19:39.79
40
64
Berntson, Hannah
12
Snohomish
19:40.31
41
65
Oosterhout, Abigail
10
Tahoma
19:40.69
42
66
Smith, Jamie
10
Ballard
19:40.73
67
Kaiser, Kyra
11
Kentridge
19:40.98
68
Connell, Allie
9
Union
19:41.50
43
69
Nelson, Miranda
10
Gig Harbor
19:42.05
44
70
Glenski, Megan
10
Eisenhower
19:42.16
45
71
Gwinn, Molly
12
Eastmont
19:42.37
72
Carlson, Cyra
11
Gonzaga Prep
19:42.51
73
Johnson, Alison
12
Central Kitsap
19:43.04
46
74
Good, Mckenzie
12
Camas
19:44.04
47
75
Finley, Meghan
9
Camas
19:44.80
48
76
Flindt, Kirsten
10
Eastlake
19:48.31
49
77
Shinnick, Peyton
10
Tahoma
19:48.34
50
78
Stinnett, Nicole
12
Eastlake
19:49.11
51
79
Leinweber, Erika
9
Walla Walla
19:49.14
52
80
Wilhite, Ariel
9
Olympia
19:49.59
53
81
Davidson, Lea
12
Walla Walla
19:50.20
54
82
Dubinsky, Kailey
10
Bellarmine Prep
19:50.71
55
83
Paul, Riley
10
Gig Harbor
19:51.42
56
84
Charleson, Mary
12
Henry Jackson
19:52.25
57
85
Kennard, Madeline
10
Garfield
19:53.18
58
86
McEachern, Molly
12
Kamiak
19:54.10
87
Hogberg, Sidney
9
Central Valley
19:54.86
59
88
Nelson, Mackenzie
10
Gig Harbor
19:54.91
60
89
Hampson, Hannah
12
Walla Walla
19:56.77
61
90
Thody, Raquel
11
Wenatchee
19:59.01
62
91
Covey, Rachel
12
Auburn Riverside
19:59.39
92
Bonilla, Esmeralda
12
Snohomish
19:59.49
63
93
McKinney, Cassie
10
Union
20:00.33
64
94
Deutsch, Mckenzie
11
Skyline
20:04.45
65
95
McHugh, Clara
12
Olympia
20:04.67
66
96
Kehler, Victoria
11
Heritage
20:04.91
97
McCarthy, Caroline
9
Eisenhower
20:05.07
67
98
Sherick, Katelyn
11
Tahoma
20:05.58
68
99
Hylland, Emily
10
Henry Jackson
20:06.67
69
100
Krahling, Samantha
12
Skyline
20:10.61
70
101
Feistner, Catherine
12
Walla Walla
20:16.26
71
102
Carlson, Brenna
10
Olympia
20:16.34
72
103
Krueger, Shawna
10
Snohomish
20:17.44
73
104
Doner, Kelin
12
Thomas Jefferson
20:18.43
105
Ries, Sofia
9
Bellarmine Prep
20:19.50
74
106
Latham, Olivia
11
Eastlake
20:20.70
75
107
Wall, Jenny
12
Walla Walla
20:23.77
76
108
Gross, Cole
9
Henry Jackson
20:24.29
77
109
Visaya, Alyssa
10
Eisenhower
20:26.61
78
110
Baddeley, Olivia
9
Central Valley
20:27.14
79
111
Jones, Alexa
10
Camas
20:27.66
80
112
Wapato, Lindsey
11
Wenatchee
20:27.90
81
113
McIlwain, Caitlin
12
Skyline
20:28.39
82
114
Fujji, Michelle
12
Olympia
20:28.75
83
115
Juetten, Callie
10
Skyline
20:29.73
84
116
Marshall, Sophie
10
Wenatchee
20:32.11
85
117
Rosenkranz, Samantha
9
Union
20:33.23
86
118
Guenther, Kylie
12
Gig Harbor
20:33.54
87
119
Larios, Viviana
12
Eisenhower
20:33.81
88
120
Alleman, Jenna
12
Snohomish
20:36.52
89
121
Goodin, Maddy
11
Olympia
20:38.14
90
122
King, Mya
9
Central Kitsap
20:44.95
91
123
Johnson, Grace
11
Eastlake
20:48.07
92
124
Meyer, Emily
12
Gig Harbor
20:53.66
93
125
Carskaden, Anna
12
Eastlake
20:56.54
94
126
McCrum, Brittany
12
Wenatchee
20:58.61
95
127
Claeys, Julia
9
Central Kitsap
20:59.78
96
128
McKinnon, Maddie
11
Union
21:00.36
97
129
Ojeda, Alicia
10
Walla Walla
21:02.11
98
130
Pischer, Anna
12
Henry Jackson
21:04.40
99
131
Delapp, Hannah
12
Union
21:05.00
100
132
Murie, Ashley
12
Wenatchee
21:07.13
101
133
Meyer, McKenzie
10
Gig Harbor
21:10.38
102
134
Todd, Sarah
12
Henry Jackson
21:18.97
103
135
Sullivan, Emily
9
Skyline
21:29.31
104
136
Cargin, Marisa
12
Union
21:39.34
105
137
Eifert, McCaleb
10
Wenatchee
21:48.38
106
138
Owens, Martisha
12
Central Kitsap
21:51.11
107
139
Weaver, Alison
11
Olympia
22:03.81
108
140
Kuo, Katrina
12
Garfield
22:05.02
109
141
McQuaig, Marit
12
Wenatchee
22:17.01
110
142
Mesenbring, Ana
11
Garfield
22:44.85
111
143
Beierle, Mette
9
Garfield
22:53.79
112
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Efraimson Camas 1st 4A Girls State Record! 17:01.10 - Washi
Andrea Masterson Lakeside 1st 3A Girls 17:50.83 - Washington Stat
Boys 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Boys 1B/2B Race - State XC Championships 2013
Boys 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Boys 3A Race - Anderson (14:44) and Hardy (14:45) crush state mee
Boys 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Chandler Teigen Asotin 1st 1B/2B Boys 15:52.99 - Washington State
Devon Grove Lake Washington 1st 2A Boys 15:29.72 - Washington Sta
Girls 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Girls 1B/2B Race - State XC Championships 2013
Girls 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Girls 3A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Girls 4A Race Efraimson 17:01.10 SMR! - Washington State XC Champ
Graham Peet 1st 1A Boys 15:50.8 - Washington State XC Championshi
Logan Carroll Gig Harbor 1st 4A Boys 15:06.37 - Washington State
RaynJoy Norton Burlington-Edison 1st 2A Girls 17:58.16 - Washingt
Sierra Speiker Oroville 1st 1B/2B Girls 18:20.41 - Washington Sta
Tanner Anderson North Central 1st 3A Boys State Record! 14:44.83
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross-country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
Girls Jim Danner Championship 5k XC – Nike Pre-Nationals 2014
190 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
,
Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
,
Ballard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Camas High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2019
1
2018
2
2016
6
2015
93
17
2014
82
20
5
2013
77
14
8
2012
68
12
2011
58
5
2010
32
3
2009
29
3
2008
29
2
2007
10
2
2006
1
2005
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross-country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!